Europa

  • 103 kamper

    39 seier, 24 uavgjorte, 40 tap
KVUT+-Mf

38%

23%

39%

Totalt1033924401551514
Champions League8134611-5
Europa League4417101768617
Cupvinnercupen2084834259
UEFA-cupen124171328-15
Intertoto2101330
Conference League1786331238

Største seier

8 mål

Største tap

-7 mål

Flest kamper

33 kamper

32 kamper

30 kamper

Flest mål

8 mål

7 mål

6 mål